Splittider  5  afd http://obasen.orientering.se/winsplits/online/dk/default.asp?page=classes&databaseId=53811

 

Resultat baseret på maximalt antal tællende afdelinger

Stilling i Vinter OL 2018 efter 5 afdelinger   3 Bedste  af  5 afdelinger

3 LET
  Navn Klub Sum (30.12.2017) (13.01.2018) (27.01.2018) (10.02.2018) (24.02.2018)
Tid Point Tid Point Tid Point Tid Point Tid Point
1 Mette Riegels Ballerup OK 300      00:20:22 (1)  100  00:50:33 (1)  100      00:38:45 (2)  100 
2 Jeanette Foley Ballerup OK 224      00:35:58 (3)  85  01:25:16 (2)  65  01:09:59 (4)  53  01:04:21 (7)  74 
3 Thomas Collin Anden/Ingenklub 200  00:42:57 (1)  100          00:22:38 (1)  100     
4 Alma Olivia Hørring Riegels Ballerup OK 191  00:51:01 (4)  91              00:38:28 (1)  100 
5 Rune Cederberg Ballerup OK 162      00:32:58 (2)  88          01:04:12 (6)  74 
6 Annette Petersen Ballerup OK 109  01:17:58 (6)  65      01:46:59 (3)  44         
7 Ida Svane Strange Anden/Ingenklub 99  00:43:02 (2)  99                 
7 Eskild Gemmer Hanghøj Ballerup OK 99                  00:39:55 (3)  99 
9 Magne Tillingsøe Anden/Ingenklub 98                  00:40:00 (4)  98 
9 Asbjørn Gemmer Hanghøj Ballerup OK 98                  00:40:09 (5)  98 
11 Tore Emil Maarup Allerød OK 94  00:48:11 (3)  94                 
12 Karsten Hørring Riegels Ballerup OK 91  00:51:02 (5)  91                 
13 Nikoline Rørbech Anden/Ingenklub 57              01:05:40 (2)  57     
14 Dagmar Marager Allerød OK 53              01:09:56 (3)  53     
3 Let
  Navn Klub Sum (30.12.2017) (13.01.2018) (27.01.2018) (10.02.2018) (24.02.2018)
Tid Point Tid Point Tid Point Tid Point Tid Point
3 LET
  Navn Klub Sum (30.12.2017) (13.01.2018) (27.01.2018) (10.02.2018) (24.02.2018)
Tid Point Tid Point Tid Point Tid Point Tid Point
4 SV
  Navn Klub Sum (30.12.2017) (13.01.2018) (27.01.2018) (10.02.2018) (24.02.2018)
Tid Point Tid Point Tid Point Tid Point Tid Point
1 Bruno Stub Anden/Ingenklub 300  00:32:16 (1)  100  00:22:26 (2)  99  00:32:30 (1)  100      00:24:47 (1)  100 
2 Diana Cederberg Ballerup OK 295  00:35:09 (2)  97  00:21:19 (1)  100      00:33:36 (2)  97  00:26:37 (2)  98 
3 Jacob Sucksdorff OK 73 285  00:41:15 (7)  91  00:23:12 (3)  98  00:41:12 (2)  91  00:34:13 (3)  96     
4 Jan Kristoffersen Ballerup OK 276  00:49:15 (18)  83  00:33:39 (14)  88  00:41:39 (4)  91  00:38:41 (6)  92  00:31:36 (4)  93 
5 Per Christoffersen Ballerup OK 274  00:43:32 (10)  89  00:28:21 (5)  93          00:32:56 (6)  92 
6 Niels Aabye Ballerup OK 260  00:47:57 (17)  85  00:30:37 (7)  91      00:46:37 (11)  84     
7 Ellen Kühn Jensen Ballerup OK 256  00:50:51 (19)  82  00:32:40 (11)  89  00:52:39 (13)  80  00:45:42 (9)  85     
8 Svend Erik Jensen Ballerup OK 255      00:36:50 (17)  85  00:56:32 (15)  76  00:46:27 (10)  84  00:38:34 (11)  86 
9 Karin Lomholt Finnemann Farum OK 254  00:54:52 (22)  78  00:32:34 (10)  89      00:43:08 (8)  87     
10 Gitte Grauert Ballerup OK 251  00:53:16 (20)  79  00:33:11 (13)  88  00:48:09 (8)  84         
11 Annelise Hansen Anden/Ingenklub 243  01:05:05 (29)  67  00:37:45 (18)  84  00:55:53 (14)  77      00:42:49 (13)  82 
12 Janni Helweg Ballerup OK 242      00:39:01 (19)  82  00:51:06 (11)  81  00:51:28 (13)  79     
13 Kristen Bonnen Ballerup OK 241  00:56:16 (25)  76          00:54:39 (15)  76  00:35:55 (10)  89 
14 Johanne Lind Ballerup OK 235          00:52:32 (12)  80  00:56:46 (18)  74  00:43:31 (14)  81 
15 Govert Heede Ballerup OK 223  00:59:57 (26)  73          00:56:18 (17)  74  00:48:53 (18)  76 
16 Gunnar Lorenzen Allerød OK 219      00:40:49 (20)  81  01:10:13 (20)  62  00:54:57 (16)  76     
17 Karen Nielsen Ballerup OK 218      00:47:38 (24)  74  01:07:22 (19)  65  01:00:30 (19)  70  00:50:29 (21)  74 
18 Gunnar Tamberg Ballerup OK 215  01:02:40 (27)  70  00:52:18 (28)  69          00:48:14 (17)  76 
19 Liselotte Andersen Ballerup OK 212  01:05:36 (30)  67  00:48:27 (25)  73          00:52:01 (22)  72 
20 Finn Hultengren Ballerup OK 194  01:10:04 (31)  62  00:49:17 (26)  72      01:10:02 (21)  60     
21 Annette Bonde Ballerup OK 192  00:37:14 (3)  95              00:27:58 (3)  97 
22 John Hørlyk Farum OK 188  00:44:08 (11)  88          00:30:05 (1)  100     
22 Flemming Vejen Ballerup OK 188      00:24:16 (4)  97  00:41:25 (3)  91         
24 Lise Jonasen Allerød OK 186  00:38:26 (5)  94          00:38:23 (5)  92     
25 Hanne N Waltenburg Kildeholm OK 178              00:41:52 (7)  89  00:35:11 (8)  89 
26 Ronald Clausen Anden/Ingenklub 177  00:45:09 (12)  87  00:31:46 (9)  90             
27 Maria Iben Sell-Petersen Allerød OK 174  00:47:43 (16)  85      00:43:27 (5)  89         
28 Peter Kaster Ballerup OK 173  01:20:20 (34)  52  00:46:53 (23)  75  01:41:39 (25)  31  01:24:33 (23)  46  01:18:11 (28)  46 
29 Cecilie Spendrup Petersen Ballerup OK 172  00:46:57 (13)  86      00:46:28 (6)  86         
30 Jan Steen Jensen Ballerup OK 171  00:47:20 (15)  85      00:46:28 (6)  86         
30 Charlotte Grauert Ballerup OK 171          00:50:52 (10)  82      00:35:23 (9)  89 
32 Mette Hvene Rasmussen Ballerup OK 167  01:25:17 (35)  47      01:27:21 (21)  45  01:17:08 (22)  53  00:57:56 (24)  67 
33 Lisbeth Jensen Ballerup OK 165      00:36:23 (16)  85          00:44:53 (16)  80 
34 Finn Skov Ballerup OK 164              00:50:46 (12)  80  00:40:04 (12)  84 
35 Birger Andersen Ballerup OK 163      00:32:54 (12)  89  00:58:20 (16)  74         
36 Hanne Frost Ballerup OK 159  01:15:33 (32)  57      01:29:35 (23)  43  01:25:33 (24)  45  01:07:07 (25)  57 
37 Mette Hørlyk Friis Farum OK 153  00:55:18 (23)  77          00:54:10 (14)  76     
38 Lars Bech Jensen Ballerup OK 152          01:00:57 (17)  72      00:44:28 (15)  80 
39 Susan Houmark Stub PI-København 146          01:01:59 (18)  71      00:49:07 (19)  75 
40 Bodil Mortensen Ballerup OK 144          01:29:35 (23)  43  01:26:44 (25)  44  01:07:12 (26)  57 
41 Bent Mortensen OK73 139  01:03:37 (28)  69  00:51:54 (27)  70             
42 Kirsten Truelsen Ballerup OK 129  01:18:44 (33)  54              00:49:58 (20)  75 
43 Susan Tamberg Ballerup OK 117      01:00:27 (29)  61          01:08:28 (27)  56 
44 Karoline Saxtorph Schulz Ballerup OK 94  00:38:17 (4)  94                 
44 Naja Dan Møller Allerød OK 94  00:38:31 (6)  94                 
44 Kersti Kärmer Anden/Ingenklub 94              00:36:29 (4)  94     
47 Ida Ploug Ballerup OK 92                  00:32:37 (5)  92 
48 Michael Hjorth Ballerup OK 91  00:41:42 (8)  91                 
48 Anne Hultengren Ballerup OK 91  02:17:36 (36)  01:03:30 (30)  58      01:37:14 (27)  33     
50 Laura Saxtorph Schulz Ballerup OK 90  00:42:44 (9)  90                 
50 Frida Kärner Grosos Allerød OK 90                  00:34:34 (7)  90 
52 Karl Aage Hald Anden/Ingenklub 88      00:33:41 (15)  88             
53 Gunnar Jørgenen OK73 86  00:46:57 (13)  86                 
54 Birgitte Eschen Skytthe Farum OK 84          00:48:59 (9)  84         
55 Marek Mir-Mackiewen Kolding OK 78  00:54:27 (21)  78                 
55 Lise Kolte Anden/Ingenklub 78      00:43:27 (21)  78             
57 Kristina Nordenhof Larsen Kildeholm OK 77  00:55:45 (24)  77                 
58 Birte Langkilde Ballerup OK 76      00:45:10 (22)  76             
59 David Ploug Ballerup OK 67                  00:57:50 (23)  67 
60 Anne Skov Nielsen Anden/Ingenklub 64              01:06:18 (20)  64     
61 Lena Hamborg Anden/Ingenklub 44          01:28:03 (22)  44         
62 Marianne Gundel Ballerup OK 35              01:35:42 (26)  35     
63 Annette Petersen Ballerup OK 32              01:38:22 (28)  32     
64 Jesper Wilken Ballerup OK     00:30:40 (8)               
5 MS
  Navn Klub Sum (30.12.2017) (13.01.2018) (27.01.2018) (10.02.2018) (24.02.2018)
Tid Point Tid Point Tid Point Tid Point Tid Point
1 Johannes Marager Allerød OK 300  00:42:49 (1)  100          00:36:00 (1)  100  00:41:25 (1)  100 
2 Signe Hanghøj Ballerup OK 288          00:47:18 (1)  100  00:44:42 (2)  92  00:45:49 (2)  96 
3 Signe Vejgaard Andersen Ballerup OK 272  01:10:35 (6)  72  00:29:56 (1)  100  01:01:14 (4)  86  00:50:35 (5)  86  01:11:10 (7)  70 
4 Hannibal Sander Ballerup OK 262          00:55:35 (2)  92  00:51:54 (6)  85  00:56:13 (3)  85 
5 Henrik Waltenburg Kildeholm OK 210      00:57:32 (6)  72      01:05:49 (8)  71  01:14:16 (8)  67 
6 Vilhelm Hørring Riegels Ballerup OK 193  01:28:35 (9)  54  00:42:06 (4)  87  01:35:42 (9)  52         
7 Lea Eschen Skytthe Farum OK 185      00:34:50 (3)  95  00:57:06 (3)  90         
8 Inge Krogh Kristoffersen Ballerup OK 176  01:30:04 (10)  52  00:56:12 (5)  73  01:39:11 (10)  48  01:25:30 (9)  51     
9 Marianne Gundel Ballerup OK 134  01:17:19 (8)  65      01:18:48 (8)  69         
10 Kasper Eschen Skytthe Farum OK 103      00:58:38 (7)  71  01:55:11 (12)  32         
11 Annette Bonde Ballerup OK 99      00:30:06 (2)  99             
12 Bjarke Sucksdorff Allerød OK 96  00:46:14 (2)  96                 
13 Michael Hjorth Ballerup OK 92              00:44:50 (3)  92     
14 Frida Kärmer Grooss Allerød OK 87              00:49:19 (4)  87     
15 Sofie Fakir Olsen Ballerup OK 84          01:03:47 (5)  84         
16 Nadia Anden/Ingenklub 82                  00:59:10 (4)  82 
16 Elsa Bratholm OK 73 82                  00:59:12 (5)  82 
18 Mads Christian Maarup Allerød OK 80  01:02:20 (3)  80                 
19 Trine Hershøj Ballerup OK 79  01:03:03 (4)  79                 
20 Torben Dahl Ballerup OK 78              00:58:26 (7)  78     
21 Bent Mortensen OK73 75                  01:06:26 (6)  75 
22 Per Lybek Schaltz Ballerup OK 73  01:09:16 (5)  73                 
23 Marlene Marager Allerød OK 72          01:15:07 (6)  72         
24 Tina Wexøe Ertbjerg Ballerup OK 71          01:16:23 (7)  71         
25 Michelle Bindslev Andersen Ballerup OK 70  01:12:33 (7)  70                 
26 Lone Andresen De Hårdes Klub 54      01:15:53 (8)  54             
27 Albert Cornwall Anden/Ingenklub 36          01:51:26 (11)  36         
6 SV
  Navn Klub Sum (30.12.2017) (13.01.2018) (27.01.2018) (10.02.2018) (24.02.2018)
Tid Point Tid Point Tid Point Tid Point Tid Point
1 Anders Vejgaard Ballerup OK 300  00:44:04 (5)  96  00:23:11 (1)  100  00:40:05 (1)  100  00:42:16 (1)  100     
2 Claus Cederberg Ballerup OK 298  00:44:14 (6)  96  00:23:23 (3)  100      00:44:45 (2)  98  00:42:14 (1)  100 
3 Carsten Gemmer Hanghøj Ballerup OK 296      00:26:22 (4)  97  00:40:22 (2)  100  00:46:36 (4)  96  00:43:15 (2)  99 
4 Lasse August Helweg Allerød OK 286  00:44:29 (7)  96  00:23:14 (2)  100      00:52:32 (10)  90     
4 Lars Hanghøj Ballerup OK 286      00:27:02 (5)  96  00:45:51 (5)  95      00:47:08 (4)  95 
6 Jørgen Skaarup Ballerup OK 285  00:50:13 (11)  90  00:28:08 (6)  95  00:43:26 (4)  97  00:49:18 (7)  93     
7 Malte Skov Jepsen Ballerup OK 278          00:46:23 (6)  94  00:46:57 (5)  96  00:54:19 (9)  88 
8 Valdemar Marager Allerød OK 275  00:52:39 (13)  88  00:30:38 (8)  93  00:49:17 (7)  91  00:51:51 (9)  91     
9 Jacob Spange Mortensen PI-København 268  00:53:06 (16)  87      00:51:01 (8)  89  00:53:59 (12)  89  00:52:46 (6)  90 
10 Michael Nygaard Møller Ballerup OK 262  00:53:37 (17)  87      00:53:07 (10)  87      00:54:48 (10)  88 
10 Henrik Visborg Thune Kildeholm OK 262      00:35:43 (11)  88      00:55:39 (13)  87  00:55:57 (11)  87 
12 Birgitte Birck Frederiksen Allerød OK 259  01:04:49 (27)  76  00:29:30 (6)  92  00:56:50 (12)  84      00:59:53 (15)  83 
13 Jimmy Hoen Ballerup OK 258  01:04:28 (26)  76  00:35:03 (10)  88  00:56:23 (11)  84  01:11:51 (17)  71  00:56:50 (13)  86 
14 Morten Ploug Ballerup OK 249          00:51:55 (9)  89  01:05:33 (16)  77  00:59:53 (15)  83 
15 Lasse Lybek Jensen Ballerup OK 238  01:09:23 (30)  71  00:40:30 (13)  83          00:58:12 (14)  84 
15 Peter Nørgaard Ballerup OK 238      00:36:46 (12)  87  01:00:41 (13)  80  01:11:53 (18)  71     
17 Anders Marager Allerød OK 190  00:46:16 (8)  94              00:46:01 (3)  96 
18 Ronnie Hjorth Ballerup OK 182  00:53:00 (14)  87          00:47:18 (6)  95     
19 Ole Meldgaard Ballerup OK 179  00:54:36 (19)  86  00:30:45 (9)  93             
20 Flemming Mæng Ballerup OK 176  00:53:43 (18)  87              00:53:41 (8)  89 
21 Martin Hjorth Ballerup OK 173  00:53:02 (15)  87          00:56:56 (14)  86     
21 Lars Caspersen Ballerup OK 173  00:56:14 (21)  84              00:53:20 (7)  89 
23 Dorthe Munktved Allerød OK 144  01:03:39 (24)  77      01:13:03 (18)  67         
24 Peter Hilbert Allerød OK 134  01:20:33 (34)  60  00:49:29 (15)  74             
25 Jesper Wilken Ballerup OK 130          01:14:35 (19)  66  01:18:47 (19)  64     
26 Jesper David Jensen Anden/Ingenklub 100  00:40:27 (1)  100                 
27 Kasper Ingerslev Ballerup OK 99  00:41:53 (2)  99                 
28 Theis Munktved Allerød OK 98  00:42:07 (3)  98                 
28 Frederik Grue-Sørensen Anden/Ingenklub 98          00:42:42 (3)  98         
30 Oscar David Broman Allerød OK 97  00:43:42 (4)  97                 
30 Emil Olander Allerød OK 97              00:45:21 (3)  97     
32 Henrik Albahn Anden/Ingenklub 95      00:28:50 (7)  95             
33 Mette Stub Anden/Ingenklub 94  00:46:18 (9)  94                 
34 Lars Munktved Allerød OK 93  00:47:40 (10)  93                 
35 Finn Lindstrøm Lyngby OK 92              00:50:15 (8)  92     
35 Jens J Hansen Tisvilde Hegn OK 92                  00:50:22 (5)  92 
37 Hedda Kärmer Grooss Allerød OK 90              00:52:44 (11)  90     
38 Kim Clausen Anden/Ingenklub 89  00:51:37 (12)  89                 
39 Kersti Kärner Allerød OK 87                  00:55:58 (12)  87 
40 Ole Lind Ballerup OK 85  00:55:41 (20)  85                 
41 Bent Johansen OK73 83              00:59:38 (15)  83     
42 Birgitte Eschen Skytthe Farum OK 82      00:41:22 (14)  82             
43 Benjamin Trudsøe Trock Anden/Ingenklub 81  00:59:04 (22)  81                 
44 Bent Johansen OK 73 79                  01:03:04 (17)  79 
44 Jens Korsholm Farum OK 79          01:01:20 (14)  79         
46 Gregers Jørgensen Ballerup OK 78  01:02:16 (23)  78                 
47 Tore Jørgensen Kildeholm OK 77  01:03:41 (25)  77                 
48 Maria Krog Schulz Ballerup OK 75  01:05:01 (28)  75                 
48 Niels Aabye Ballerup OK 75          01:05:43 (15)  75         
50 Jytte Olander Rasmussen Allerød OK 73          01:07:08 (16)  73         
51 Anne Maarup Allerød OK 72  01:08:01 (29)  72                 
52 Petra Eklund Anden/Ingenklub 71          01:09:32 (17)  71         
53 Kai Beck-Andersen Farum OK 70  01:10:10 (31)  70                 
54 Lena Hamborg Anden/Ingenklub 68                  01:14:41 (18)  68 
55 Henrik Petersen Ballerup OK 66  01:14:36 (32)  66                 
56 Birger Andersen Ballerup OK 63  01:17:47 (33)  63                 
56 Ellen Kühn Jensen Ballerup OK 63                  01:19:39 (19)  63 

Niels  Aabye
Katholm  212  
3670 Veksø
24684168